Dr. Catherine Cabisudo Baysa
Last updated: Jun 10, 2009

Dr. Catherine C. Baysa

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1104052745

Dr. Catherine C. Baysa D.M.D.

Dentist

She is located at 2121 Redwood Street Suite B in Vallejo, CA 94590. Can help patients with the following: Dental Bridges, Dental Implants, Dentin Hypersensitivity, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Oral Cancer Examination, Teeth Whitening. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1104052745. Appointment can be made via the phone number (707) 334-3728. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Catherine Cabisudo Baysa, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Catherine C. Baysa.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Affiliated practices

Ruth S DE Joya DMD
2121 Redwood Street
Vallejo, 94590 CA
(707) 644-5943

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 31 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Alexander Chaney
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1524 Tennessee Street Vallejo, 94590, CA
Dr. Blake Wesley Mcray
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1309 Tennessee Street Vallejo, 94590, CA
Dr. Wini Zerline Luong
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite A 2920 Sonoma Boulevard Vallejo, 94590, CA
Dr. Eugene P. Luna
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite A 2920 Sonoma Boulevard Vallejo, 94590, CA
Dr. Amy Gail English
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1532 Tennessee Street Vallejo, 94590, CA
Dr. Yarah Beddawi
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3400 Sonoma Boulevard Vallejo, 94590, CA
Dr. Morgan D. Nordstrom
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1528 Tennessee Street Vallejo, 94590, CA
Dr. David K. White
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 285 Mare Island Way Vallejo, 94590, CA
Dr. Hanying Wang
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3587 Sonoma Boulevard Vallejo, 94590, CA

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Catherine Cabisudo Baysa accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Catherine Cabisudo Baysa accepts insurance.

Does Dr. Catherine Cabisudo Baysa have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Catherine Cabisudo Baysa is affiliated with Ruth S DE Joya DMD.

Where can you meet with Dr. Catherine Cabisudo Baysa?

Dr. Catherine Cabisudo Baysa's office is located at 2121 Redwood Street Suite B in Vallejo, CA 94590.

What conditions does Dr. Catherine Cabisudo Baysa treat?

Dr. Catherine Cabisudo Baysa provides treatment for Dental Bridges, Dental Implants, Dentin Hypersensitivity, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Oral Cancer Examination, Teeth Whitening. For the full list see this list.